Home School Latexo Honor Roll

Submitted by Latexo ISD

Latexo Tigers 5th Six-Weeks Honor Roll

(In alphabetical order)

First Grade: Hannah Anderson, Emily Bailey, Preslie Beavers, Haley Crook, Charles Davis, Caleigh Duvall, Brooklyn Frizzell, Miranda Kerby, Leah Kirby, Matthew Neel, Kylance Parish, Crowley Pierce, Emily Streetman, Cian Wallace.

Second Grade: Shelby Abshire, Emily Allen, Michael Anderson, Brenna Ashley, Makenzie Bagwell, Jack Crow, Lauren Cyr, Megan Dillon, Kaden Gonzalez, Alexis Goolsby, Grayson Griffith, Tyler Lumbreraz, Kaitlyn Marshall, Jonah Olive, Samantha Taylor.

Third Grade: Harleigh Beavers, Madison Catoe, Eric Cutshaw, John Anthony Dupree, Hayden Duren, Ja’melanie Durr, Emily Guzman, Madison Kelsey, Aliya Lane, Ashley Langham, Hunter Luce, Jonathan Luce, Zachary Neel, Ashely Oswald, Walker Robison, Keundrea Taylor, Colby Thornton, Justin Vondra.

Fourth Grade: Carter Catoe, Riley Catoe, Amy Crook, Jordan Davenport, Kase Miller, Kaybree Smith, Tanner Smoldas.

Fifth Grade: Vitalanie Anderson, Kayde Bagwell, Sonnie Clark, Rachel Cutler, Makenna Hodges, Randell Holcomb, Shane Oswald, Kelsey Patterson, Dennis Pymm, Trevor Stewart, Eastman Townsend, Grace Zalesky. Sixth Grade: Linda Darsey, Haylee Frizzell, Graycie Gibbins, Kelsie Mizell, Charles Rothrock.

Seventh Grade: Kylee Vondra. Eighth Grade: Ashlee Frizzell, Rachelle Marcus, Ashley Rothrock, Sarah Schumann, Jace Skalicky.

Ninth Grade:Monica Head, Jordan Lane, Randi Lane, Elizabeth Rodriguez.

Eleventh Grade: Mac Burns, Craegor Elsom, Ciara Stewart. Twelfth Grade: Tyler Byrne, Whitney Hutchison, Emily Price.

 

A-B Honor Roll (no pictures)

First Grade:  Cade Almeida,  Clayton Baker, Emily Dyches, Cy Jones, Billyn Thomas, Tyreque Whitting.

 

Second Grade: Hayden Babb, Stephen Chapman, Maggie Gibbins, Noah Hoch, Seth Luce, Ebony Perez, Carly Ryman, Joseph Sandley, Austin Stowe, Christopher Torres, Dakota Turner, Hannah Turner.

 

Third Grade: Curt Baker, Julie Clinkscales, Samantha Gonzalez, Carson Hardy, Jimmy Keene, Cameron Lehman, Carmen Page.

 

Fourth Grade: Matthew Anderson, Angeleah Benton, Harli Brent, Brooke Bridges, James Catoe, Chloe Cook, Clayton Cook, Bailey Ingle, Sidney Jordan, Stormy Kenney, Carmen Mendez, Caitlyn Meyers, Kaylee Mizell, Adam Smith, Adairia Wallace.

 

Fifth Grade:  Philip Brim, Jarrett Cheatham, Clay Cyr, Morgan Dyches, Alexis Flowers, Andrea Guity, Marissa Hernandez, Madyson Olive, Chelsey Walker.

 

Sixth Grade:  Raelynn Axelson, Kurston Catoe, Dylan Chaisson, Emily Cook, April Guzman, Jacob Hancock, Austin Kilian, Maxine McClain, Katia McQueen, Isabel Mendez, Cinderella Rice, Cameron Riess, Vanessa Sandoval, Jessica Sims, Tiffany Smith, Carolyn Townsend.

 

Seventh Grade: Alyssa Angerstein, Brooke Ashley, Ashlyn Brazzil, Macey Brim, Chastity Clinkscales, Bailey Craddock, Danielle Criswell, Parker Hartzog, Monica Hernandez, Blythe Hunold, Karissa Hutsell, Kaylin Ingle, Anfernee Jones, Hunter Kelsey, Molly Mask, Jacob McLeod, Maritza Mendez, Melissa Noyola, Katrina Stephen, Denver Vandezande, Byron Williams.

 

Eighth Grade:  Kayla Birmingham, Hunter Bodine, Haley Darsey, Emily Duncan, Presley Ellis, Rowdy Furrh, Taylor Hoch, Kane Hopkins, Hannah Jackson, Baylee Lumbreraz, Dakota Manning, Jacob Rhone, Macy Stewart, Victoria Surrency, Trevor Thomas.

 

Ninth Grade: Ally Grounds, Haley Howland.

 

Tenth Grade: Felicia Akins, Brooke Becker, Daniel Byrne, Paige Hardy, Theresa Jacks, Ariann Kazmierczak, Jacob Miller, Matthew Millican, Kolby Patton, Randell Richey, Olivia Santone, Mason Short, Ashley Turner, Darian Walker.

 

Eleventh Grade: Brittani Brown, Taylor Miller, Tyler Poston, Adam Roberts, Arturo Rodriguez.

 

Twelfth Grade: Amber Holloway, Emily Keenan, Maegan Magee, Anabel Mendez, Donald Scott, Rae Lynn Simpson, Kody Woolley.

 

Leave a Reply